Úvod
Kalendár
  • 25.10.2021 – Portimao

  • 08.11.2021 – Autodrom Most

  • 22.11.2021 – Zandvoort

  • 06.12.2021 – Dubai Autodrome

  • 20.12.2021 – RedBull Ring

  • 03.01.2022 – Brno

  • 17.01.2022 – Macau

  • 31.01.2022 – Slovakia Ring

Registrácia
Pravidlá
Zoznam prihlásených
Výsledky
discord
číslo účtu
  • IBAN: SK89 1111 0000 0016 4412 3000

  • var.symbol – 2021007

  • info pre príjemcu – F3-Meno-Priezvisko

  • suma – 20,-€

PosDriverPortimaoMostZandvoortDubaiRedBull ringBrnoMacauSlovakia ringTotal
1Jaroslav Roth474735129
2Miso Stubna404540125
3Petr Kužela253542102
4Ivan Hruška31323497
5Tomas Kuracina40332396
6Martin Hlavna23294092
7Richard Dzurech19332476
8Ivo Rut2782964
9Jaro Javorka19242063
10Viliam Svitek25151858
11Mikulas Pauco13122146
12Peter Vlcek6191944
13Peter Hrobar2515040
14Jan Zgravcak1302740
15Jáchym Rut2117038
16Jonas Rut0161834
17Jozef Matiasko3111933
18Richard Dohnal248032
19Jirí Svoboda961025
20Roman Cortman2131025
21Jiri Koldinsky911020
22Pavol Hodulík110718
23Jaro Olejar150015
24Lubos Nevesely3306
25Dusan Slizik2002

25.10.2021 – 1. kolo – Portimao

PosPointsDriver
147Jaroslav Roth
240Miso Stubna
340Tomas Kuracina
431Ivan Hruška
527Ivo Rut
625Petr Kužela
725Peter Hrobar
825Viliam Svitek
924Richard Dohnal
1023Martin Hlavna
1121Jáchym Rut
1219Richard Dzurech
1319Jaro Javorka
1415Jaro Olejar
1513Mikulas Pauco
1613Jan Zgravcak
179Jirí Svoboda
189Jiri Koldinsky
196Peter Vlcek
203Lubos Nevesely
213Jozef Matiasko
222Dusan Slizik
232Roman Cortman
241Pavol Hodulík
250Jonas Rut
PosDriverLapsBest lapGapAids
1Jaroslav Roth301:36.7500--
2Petr Kužela301:36.779000:00.0290-
3Peter Hrobar101:36.877000:00.1270-
4Miso Stubna501:37.073000:00.3230-
5Tomas Kuracina401:37.118000:00.3680-
6Ivan Hruška301:37.309000:00.5590-
7Richard Dzurech301:37.475000:00.7250-
8Martin Hlavna501:37.563000:00.8130-
9Ivo Rut401:37.681000:00.9310-
10Viliam Svitek301:37.903000:01.1530-
11Richard Dohnal301:37.958000:01.2080-
12Dusan Slizik501:38.008000:01.2580-
13Jan Zgravcak301:38.186000:01.4360-
14Jáchym Rut201:38.238000:01.4880-
15Mikulas Pauco301:38.403000:01.6530-
16Jaro Javorka501:38.531000:01.7810-
17Jaro Olejar301:38.563000:01.8130-
18Lubos Nevesely501:38.633000:01.8830-
19Peter Vlcek101:38.982000:02.2320-
20Jirí Svoboda201:39.524000:02.7740-
21Jiri Koldinsky401:39.565000:02.8150-
22Jozef Matiasko401:39.909000:03.1590-
23Pavol Hodulík201:41.570000:04.8200-
24Roman Cortman101:42.030000:05.2800-
PosPointsDriverLapsTime/RetiredBest lapConsistencyLedPitsAids
125Jaroslav Roth13   21:19.299001:37.234099.45%132-
222Miso Stubna13 '+00:01.715001:37.407099.42%02-
320Tomas Kuracina13 '+00:06.476001:37.226098.88%02-
418Richard Dzurech13 '+00:17.333001:38.351099.28%02-
516Richard Dohnal13 '+00:18.180001:38.280099.25%02-
615Ivan Hruška13 '+00:18.885001:38.043098.92%02-
714Martin Hlavna13 '+00:19.037001:38.408099.14%02-
813Viliam Svitek13 '+00:19.140001:38.501099.25%02-
912Ivo Rut13 '+00:19.344001:37.874098.72%02-
1011Peter Hrobar13 '+00:20.368001:37.359098.74%02-
1110Jáchym Rut13 '+00:21.283001:38.255099.34%02-
129Jaro Javorka13 '+00:26.260001:38.927099.55%02-
138Jaro Olejar13 '+00:26.559001:38.836099.37%02-
147Mikulas Pauco13 '+00:31.813001:38.689099.32%02-
156Peter Vlcek13 '+00:43.677001:38.798098.45%02-
165Jirí Svoboda13 '+00:47.855001:38.923098.67%02-
174Jiri Koldinsky13 '+00:50.109001:39.881099.06%02-
183Jozef Matiasko13 '+01:07.842001:39.452098.85%02-
192Roman Cortman13 '+01:14.648001:40.996099.12%02-
201Pavol Hodulík13 '+01:34.333001:41.860098.94%02-
210Dusan Slizik13 '+01:36.544001:38.966098.25%02-
220Lubos Nevesely12 '+02:20.026001:39.342096.84%02-
230Jan Zgravcak1 --01-
240Petr Kužela5 DNF01:37.446099.13%02-
PosPointsDriverLapsTime/RetiredBest lapConsistencyLedPitsAids
125Petr Kužela25   41:34.798001:37.152098.82%1911-
222Jaroslav Roth25 '+00:06.527001:36.988098.65%011-
320Tomas Kuracina25 '+00:07.612001:37.640099.06%011-
418Miso Stubna25 '+00:08.418001:37.394099.33%011-
516Ivan Hruška25 '+00:13.533001:37.733099.11%011-
615Ivo Rut25 '+00:15.065001:37.905098.97%011-
714Peter Hrobar25 '+00:22.332001:37.876098.86%011-
813Jan Zgravcak25 '+00:31.182001:38.168098.99%011-
912Viliam Svitek25 '+00:42.463001:38.172099.23%311-
1011Jáchym Rut25 '+00:42.551001:38.387099.44%011-
1110Jaro Javorka25 '+00:48.072001:38.656099.03%011-
129Martin Hlavna25 '+00:52.236001:37.805098.41%311´+30sek
138Richard Dohnal25 '+00:54.723001:38.469098.94%011-
147Jaro Olejar25 '+00:55.894001:38.924098.99%011-
156Mikulas Pauco25 '+01:03.868001:39.328099.21%011-
165Jiri Koldinsky25 '+01:13.090001:39.513098.60%011-
174Jirí Svoboda25 '+01:32.232001:39.044097.70%011-
183Lubos Nevesely24 '+01:40.070001:39.175097.19%011-
192Dusan Slizik24 '+01:43.567001:39.078099.46%011-
201Richard Dzurech24 '+01:44.003001:38.113099.20%011-
210Jozef Matiasko24 '+02:15.808001:39.366098.59%011-
220Jonas Rut24 '+02:21.039001:40.038097.16%011-
230Roman Cortman24 '+02:24.284001:41.043097.19%011-
240Pavol Hodulík23 DQ01:41.108099.64%011-

08.11.2021 – 2. kolo – Autodrom Most

PosPointsDriver
147Jaroslav Roth
245Miso Stubna
335Petr Kužela
433Richard Dzurech
533Tomas Kuracina
632Ivan Hruška
729Martin Hlavna
824Jaro Javorka
919Peter Vlcek
1017Jáchym Rut
1116Jonas Rut
1215Peter Hrobar
1315Viliam Svitek
1413Roman Cortman
1512Mikulas Pauco
1611Jozef Matiasko
1711Jiri Koldinsky
1810Pavol Hodulík
198Richard Dohnal
208Ivo Rut
216Jirí Svoboda
223Lubos Nevesely
PosDriverLapsBest lapGapAids
1Petr Kužela301:25.0430--
2Jaroslav Roth301:25.297000:00.2540-
3Peter Hrobar201:25.407000:00.3640-
4Miso Stubna501:25.450000:00.4070-
5Tomas Kuracina501:25.531000:00.4880-
6Ivan Hruška501:25.650000:00.6070-
7Martin Hlavna601:25.710000:00.6670-
8Richard Dzurech701:25.801000:00.7580-
9Peter Vlcek401:26.114000:01.0710-
10Lubos Nevesely501:26.195000:01.1520-
11Ivo Rut501:26.327000:01.2840-
12Jáchym Rut201:26.378000:01.3350-
13Mikulas Pauco601:26.471000:01.4280-
14Jaro Javorka501:26.485000:01.4420-
15Viliam Svitek501:26.531000:01.4880-
16Richard Dohnal301:26.650000:01.6070-
17Jonas Rut301:26.853000:01.8100-
18Jirí Svoboda601:27.092000:02.0490-
19Jiri Koldinsky401:27.361000:02.3180-
20Jozef Matiasko201:27.595000:02.5520-
21Roman Cortman101:28.772000:03.7290-
22Pavol Hodulík301:29.092000:04.0490-
PosPointsDriverLapsTime/RetiredBest lapConsistencyLedPitsAids
125Jaroslav Roth14   20:08.119001:25.632099.67%144-
222Petr Kužela14 '+00:01.549001:25.541099.56%04-
320Miso Stubna14 '+00:05.283001:25.852099.58%04-
418Martin Hlavna14 '+00:11.186001:26.017099.37%04-
516Ivan Hruška14 '+00:12.258001:25.837099.29%04-
615Tomas Kuracina14 '+00:12.489001:25.952099.29%04-
714Peter Hrobar14 '+00:13.318001:25.938099.24%04-
813Richard Dzurech14 '+00:15.825001:26.311099.31%04-
912Mikulas Pauco14 '+00:26.219001:26.934099.46%04-
1011Jáchym Rut14 '+00:32.642001:27.212099.09%04-
1110Jaro Javorka14 '+00:48.541001:27.170097.66%04-
129Roman Cortman14 '+00:58.178001:28.428099.11%04-
138Richard Dohnal14 '+01:02.921001:27.719097.91%04´+15 sek.
147Peter Vlcek14 '+01:03.589001:26.457099.48%04´+30 sek.
156Jonas Rut14 '+01:03.871001:27.831097.17%03-
165Pavol Hodulík14 '+01:07.437001:28.713098.71%04-
174Jiri Koldinsky14 '+01:07.543001:27.525096.95%04-
183Jirí Svoboda14 '+01:23.289001:27.150097.45%04´+30 sek.
192Jozef Matiasko13 '+03:06.720001:27.808095.56%04-
201Lubos Nevesely6 DNF01:27.178098.76%02-
210Viliam Svitek3 DNF01:27.645099.90%01-
220Ivo Rut0 DNF--00-
PosPointsDriverLapsTime/RetiredBest lapConsistencyLedPitsAids
125Miso Stubna28   41:04.754001:25.825099.46%139-
222Jaroslav Roth28 '+00:00.267001:25.523099.04%29-
320Richard Dzurech28 '+00:13.078001:26.323099.45%119-
418Tomas Kuracina28 '+00:23.947001:25.890099.14%09-
516Ivan Hruška28 '+00:31.053001:26.241099.37%09-
615Viliam Svitek28 '+00:40.554001:26.922099.04%09-
714Jaro Javorka28 '+00:41.363001:26.802099.02%09-
813Petr Kužela28 '+00:42.077001:25.478098.71%09-
912Peter Vlcek28 '+00:43.278001:25.985099.16%09´+30 sek.
1011Martin Hlavna28 '+00:48.373001:26.384098.98%09-
1110Jonas Rut28 '+00:58.958001:27.135099.11%09-
129Jozef Matiasko28 '+01:00.762001:27.401099.48%09-
138Ivo Rut28 '+01:20.525001:26.746099.26%09-
147Jiri Koldinsky28 '+01:23.157001:27.680099.30%09-
156Jáchym Rut28 '+01:42.879001:26.636098.86%09-
165Pavol Hodulík27 '+02:08.420001:28.691097.71%09-
174Roman Cortman27 '+02:19.086001:28.600099.13%09-
183Jirí Svoboda26 '+03:25.472001:27.556096.96%09-
192Lubos Nevesely26 '+04:04.449001:26.678098.52%29-
201Peter Hrobar24 DNF01:26.048099.37%09-
210Richard Dohnal15 DNF01:26.590098.54%07-
220Mikulas Pauco6 DNF01:26.315099.07%02-

22.11.2021 – 3. kolo – Zandvoort

PosPointsDriver
142Petr Kužela
240Miso Stubna
340Martin Hlavna
435Jaroslav Roth
534Ivan Hruška
629Ivo Rut
727Jan Zgravcak
824Richard Dzurech
923Tomas Kuracina
1021Mikulas Pauco
1120Jaro Javorka
1219Peter Vlcek
1319Jozef Matiasko
1418Viliam Svitek
1518Jonas Rut
1610Jiří Svoboda
1710Roman Cortman
187Pavol Hodulík
PosDriverLapsBest lapGapAids
1Jaroslav Roth801:30.8360--
2Petr Kužela301:30.943000:00.1070-
3Tomas Kuracina601:31.193000:00.3570-
4Ivan Hruška401:31.442000:00.6060-
5Miso Stubna501:31.610000:00.7740-
6Ivo Rut501:31.807000:00.9710-
7Richard Dzurech601:31.843000:01.0070-
8Martin Hlavna701:32.311000:01.4750-
9Peter Vlcek501:32.418000:01.5820-
10Mikulas Pauco601:32.485000:01.6490-
11Jan Zgravcak501:32.518000:01.6820-
12Viliam Svitek501:32.634000:01.7980-
13Jaro Javorka301:32.775000:01.9390-
14Jonas Rut701:33.239000:02.4030-
15Jozef Matiasko401:33.585000:02.7490-
16Jiří Svoboda401:33.776000:02.9400-
17Pavol Hodulík201:34.243000:03.4070-
18Roman Cortman301:34.426000:03.5900-
PosPointsDriverLapsTime/RetiredBest lapConsistencyLedPitsAids
125Jaroslav Roth13   20:03.163001:31.586099.51%133-
222Petr Kužela13 '+00:00.221001:31.695099.63%03-
320Tomas Kuracina13 '+00:03.839001:31.750099.47%03-
418Miso Stubna13 '+00:06.027001:31.635099.21%03-
516Ivan Hruška13 '+00:06.398001:31.649099.08%03-
615Martin Hlavna13 '+00:13.872001:32.148099.07%03-
714Ivo Rut13 '+00:14.101001:32.278099.24%03-
813Richard Dzurech13 '+00:15.194001:32.476099.46%03-
912Peter Vlcek13 '+00:20.983001:32.813099.18%03-
1011Jan Zgravcak13 '+00:27.516001:32.996099.16%03-
1110Viliam Svitek13 '+00:28.994001:33.583099.55%03-
129Jonas Rut13 '+00:32.629001:33.208098.75%03-
138Jaro Javorka13 '+00:33.979001:33.139098.54%03-
147Mikulas Pauco13 '+00:36.802001:32.728097.82%03-
156Jozef Matiasko13 '+00:44.555001:33.272099.60%03-
165Roman Cortman13 '+00:57.379001:34.707099.01%03-
174Jiří Svoboda13 '+01:01.857001:33.403098.92%03-
183Pavol Hodulík12 '+02:29.675001:34.482096.15%03-
PosPointsDriverLapsTime/RetiredBest lapConsistencyLedPitsAids
125Martin Hlavna26   41:00.014001:32.476099.24%48-
222Miso Stubna26 '+00:01.850001:31.863098.95%158´+15 sek
320Petr Kužela26´+00:07.061001:31.727098.82%08-
418Ivan Hruška26´+00:07.317001:32.228098.96%08-
516Jan Zgravcak26´+00:16.148001:32.649098.85%18-
615Ivo Rut26´+00:16.450001:32.704099.03%08-
714Mikulas Pauco26´+00:30.632001:33.017098.86%68-
813Jozef Matiasko26´+00:34.539001:33.385099.10%08-
912Jaro Javorka26´+00:36.271001:33.241098.79%08-
1011Richard Dzurech26´+00:38.445001:33.094099.29%08-
1110Jaroslav Roth26´+00:39.615001:31.596097.44%08-
129Jonas Rut26´+00:46.537001:33.620098.93%08-
138Viliam Svitek26´+00:54.887001:33.115098.92%08-
147Peter Vlcek26´+00:56.353001:32.875099.11%08-
156Jiří Svoboda26´+01:07.686001:33.489098.15%08-
165Roman Cortman26´+01:18.326001:34.408098.97%08-
174Pavol Hodulík25´+02:15.751001:34.774099.34%08-
183Tomas Kuracina15 DNF01:31.798096.46%06-